Midea Air Conditioner SPLIT- R22 GAS - ANTI CORROSION 1.5HP [MSMAB-11CR-GHA]

  • Brand: MIDEA
  • Product Code: [MSMAB-11CR-GHA]
In Stock
Ghc0.00
  • Ex Tax: Ghc0.00
SPECIFICATIONS
 
Midea Split 1.0HP Air Conditioner (MSMAB-11CR-GHA)
 
. SPLIT, 1.5HP
 
. POPULAR APPEARANCE DESIGN
 
. ULTRA QUIETNESS
 
. LOW ENERGY CONSUMPTION
 
. AUTOMATIC RESTART
 
. LOW NOISE OPERATION
 
. COPPER CONDENCER
 
. FAST COOLING
NDOOR UNIT (HEIGHT)mm255315315
INDOOR UNIT (WIDTH)mm77010301030
INDOOR UNIT (DEPTH)mm188218218
OUTDOOR UNIT (HEIGHT)mm540700700
OUTDOOR UNIT (WIDTH)mm780845845
OUTDOOR UNIT (DEPTH)mm250320320